Scatterbrained: Week 13 Tips & Trends

Scatterbrained: Week 13 Tips & Trends

Scattered Thinking About Week 12

Finding Bedrock

When I say bedrock, I mean the floor. In this case, though, it’s not the tried-and-true drunken maneuver to anchor a foot on the carpet while lying down to prevent the world from whirling around.

I think an important idea when we conceive a story about a matchup is considering where the bottom might be. By nature, fantasy players are optimists, and likely only consider the top end. This is practical for tournaments, where nailing the Six Sigma end of a normal distribution is conducive to winning.

In head-to-head or double-up contests, though, we need to have some idea what should be the worst reasonable outcome. If my entire roster underperforms, is my team still strong enough to win? If it isn’t, where should I inject volatility (upside) to create the best chance to win?

One way I examine this is by stripping touchdowns from fantasy scoring to determine what will happen if a player doesn’t hit paydirt that particular week. If a player amasses touches and yards in line with his adjusted expectation,1 but doesn’t score, am I OK with that result?

As an example, here are Week 13 RB Expected Points (PPR + Yardage Bonus) with and without Touchdowns, as well as the calculated percentage of adjusted expectation attributable to touchdowns.2

We might also consider the last column as TD Dependence.

OffenseDefenseHm/AwExp Pts DKExp Pts NoTDTD%
OffenseDefenseHm/AwExp Pts DKExp Pts NoTDTD%
NODET132.9427.3417.0%
ARIWAS133.9424.6127.5%
PHICIN031.1024.5821.0%
ATLKC132.6524.4625.1%
CHISF129.7623.1822.1%
DALMIN029.3822.4123.7%
OAKBUF130.6822.3327.2%
KCATL025.9422.3114.0%
NYJIND128.2722.2621.3%
SDTB127.6420.6825.2%
NELA128.7720.5128.7%
NYGPIT025.1820.4818.7%
BUFOAK030.4819.8834.8%
PITNYG124.4019.8118.8%
DETNO027.2119.7727.3%
CINPHI123.2119.2417.1%
SEACAR122.0118.6415.3%
JACDEN121.7218.6314.2%
BALMIA116.9517.62-4.0%
INDNYJ022.5517.1124.1%
HOUGB019.0516.9910.8%
DENJAC021.6916.5823.6%
TBSD020.9716.5321.2%
MIABAL020.3416.3719.5%
LANE014.6615.37-4.8%
WASARI019.7413.7630.3%
CARSEA015.9213.0218.2%
SFCHI018.1912.8229.5%
MINDAL113.8011.7514.8%
GBHOU113.5011.1017.8%

So, keep in mind that we’re looking for “high floor” as a measure of insurance against Touchdown volatility. Matchups that strike my eye for stronger consideration, combining a high floor with low TD Dependence, are:

  • Spencer Ware $6400 @ ATL (22.31 / 14.0%)
  • Mark Ingram $6000 / Tim Hightower $4800 vs DET (27.34 / 17.0%)
  • Rashad Jennings $4800 @ PIT (20.48 / 18.7%)
  • Lamar Miller $5600 @ GB (16.99 / 10.8%)

I plan to dig into this analysis a bit further with respect to individual player expectation, rather than team. Stay tuned!


Hyperfocus on Week 13

First, an Important Note: If you’re a frequent reader, you recognize I generate a massive amount of visualizations and data each week. Hopefully you gain some benefit from it (as I have) and can exercise it in your weekly decision-making.

My intent is to provide as much data as possible, in various formats, for you to use in your own way. Ideally, you’ll be able to sift through what is presented and make your own informed decisions.

While I will offer up my suggestions based on how I read the data, it is by no means the best way to do so. At the end of the day, trust your judgment (what your eyes, brain, and experience whisper to you) and make the best choice for your teams.

Now, on with the data dump!

DAAM SRS & Expectation

Below are the DAAM SRS positional tables for Week 13 matchups. These are sortable. I’ve also shared the full DAAM seasonal spreadsheet for anyone who wishes to look at different slices of data. Let me know what you discover, or what you feel can improve. Like I mentioned above, I’m only presenting the data… it’s up to you to interpret and leverage.

DAAM SRS on Google Sheets

And now, on to the players I find most interesting this week…


QBs

PlayerDefenseComment
Kirk Cousinsat PHIQB1 this week. Highest floor at 18.51 DK pts. PHI secretly sucking vs QB last 6 games (3rd worst in Points Against Adjusted Expectation at 22.91)
Aaron Rodgersvs SEA2nd highest floor this week (16.22 DK pts). Rodgers is #1 in TD-dependent SRS over the last 6 games, and #2 in TD-stripped SRS. Might attack SEA deep w/ Thomas missing (Janis alert).
Drew Breesat TBExpecting a bounce-back game. High floor (13.70 DK pts) means he only needs to throw one TD to meet average expectation for QBs (18.76 DK pts)
Carson Palmerat MIAHe's turning into a rotten pumpkin before our eyes, but MIA has been very weak vs QB over last 6 games despite below-average schedule.
Tom Bradyvs BALNaked Brady is the only way I'd play NE this week.
Marcus Mariotavs DENI like Mariota as a contrarian play this week for a few reasons.

1. TEN passing attack already targets weak areas of DEN defense (RB / TE)
2. Strong QBs hold their own vs DEN, scoring at or just below expectation. Mariota can score just below expectation and still net 18-20 DK pts.
3. Biorhythm game for DEN (2 hrs early) may make them a touch slow to get going.
4. TEN is the strongest adjusted pass offense DEN have faced this season.
5. Threat to run that DEN has only faced once (CAR)
Trevor Siemianat TENPunt play in a game that can turn into a scoring bonanza despite OU set at 43.5. Above average floor w/ average TD Dependence.
Philip Riversat CARNarrative Street special. Rivers going home to North Carolina.
Russell Wilsonat GBCash game play with high floor and below-average TD Dependence. High ceiling if scoring takes off, but watch the weather.
wkoffdefhmqb.sos.oqb.srs.oqb.adj.ork.oSOSrk.oSRSrk.oQBqb.sos.dqb.srs.dqb.adj.drk.dSOSrk.dSRSrk.dQBqb.exprk.exp
13NODET1-0.316.6924.06711-0.713.5019.9228282727.561
13ATLKC10.604.2921.292744-0.621.0719.2924222622.362
13NELA1-1.215.6222.32133-0.28-0.5617.4217111521.763
13GBHOU10.046.5723.7917220.83-3.2814.3834720.514
13INDNYJ00.042.2319.281679-0.450.9817.1522211320.275
13KCATL00.02-1.7215.39152020-0.964.3822.1930303019.776
13TBSD0-0.581.5919.33398-0.750.3518.0929151919.687
13BUFOAK0-0.391.3118.3051313-0.341.2319.1620232519.538
13SDTB1-0.130.5317.84111616-0.071.5618.8411242319.409
13DETNO0-0.641.6418.542812-0.310.4017.8418181818.9510
13OAKBUF10.211.3118.65201211-0.10-0.2216.5412131018.4411
13SFCHI00.651.2418.18291414-0.10-0.2717.3913121417.9112
13DALMIN0-0.043.7020.911455-0.32-3.1114.14196517.7913
13SEACAR10.20-1.0516.70191818-0.270.5618.5916202117.2514
13CINPHI1-0.421.2217.7941517-0.35-0.7417.1221101217.0515
13CHISF10.39-3.8813.40252526-0.542.9620.8623262816.3516
13NYJIND1-0.22-4.5612.2892628-0.683.8821.5727292916.1617
13PITNYG1-0.381.4119.386107-0.03-3.5513.34103215.8218
13ARIWAS10.27-2.6415.19242222-0.100.3617.6014161615.5419
13CARSEA00.411.3518.732611100.63-3.2414.1055415.4920
13WASARI00.232.6819.6822660.76-4.2113.7442315.4721
13MINDAL1-0.06-3.4213.70132425-0.121.6218.7815252215.3222
13LANE00.23-4.8112.22212829-0.632.9618.9126272415.1823
13BALMIA1-0.17-2.8214.401023230.390.1417.118141114.5324
13MIABAL0-0.12-2.1315.341221210.17-1.0115.8699814.3325
13NYGPIT0-0.23-1.1016.18819191.07-2.3314.1717613.8526
13PHICIN00.64-4.5912.62282727-0.630.3917.6425171713.0127
13HOUGB00.05-5.5211.941830300.420.4518.207192012.3828
13DENJAC01.82-4.8813.713029240.53-1.5315.8968912.1829
13JACDEN10.26-0.0517.852317150.93-6.3911.9721111.4630

RBs

PlayerDefenseComment
Mark Ingramat TBTB is an average defense per Adjusted Points Against, but NO RBs have such a high floor that Ingram is still a solid play. Highest floor of the week (33.94 DK pts) by a massive margin. NO RBs are also have low TD Dependence (17.3%) which means TDs can create a massive ceiling.
Matt Forteat SFEven if Petty starts, SF concedes so many points to RBs (33.60 DK) that Forte is still a very solid play.
Jeremy Hill & Rex Burkheadat CLELike SF, CLE concedes a huge point total to RBs (32.33 DK pts) that it makes sense to have some exposure to CIN's run game.
David Johnsonat MIAJust accept that he's a chalk play every week. ARI RBs have the 4th highest floor per Expected Points (26.34).
DeMarco Murrayvs DENAs I mentioned in the Mariota blurb, I expect TEN will throw to their RBs and TEs frequently in this game. We've already seen Murray score multiple TDs on receptions this season. TEN RBs project to the 6th-highest floor (25.16 DK pts) this week.
Melvin Gordonat CARGordon has the 5th highest Adjusted Gain this week at 8.7%. SD's incredibly high floor at RB (27.76 DK pts) combined with CAR's weakness against RB (4.83 SRS) make this a very solid play, in my opinion.
Todd Gurleyvs ATLThis is an Adjusted Gain play at 24% Adj Gain. Gurley is getting the volume, and this week might be right time to use him at a low price against an ATL defense yielding 27.65 DK pts to RBs.
Jordan Howardat DETHoward will get the carry volume for a high ceiling. He's proven over the last several weeks that his floor is also pretty safe week to week. Even with the 3-TD outburst against SF, Howard's TD Dependence is still well below average at 18.7%. In other words, if he hits paydirt, it's gravy.
Ryan Mathewsvs WASHigh risk play, but can be a week winner if he gets the volume. PHI RB has the 8th highest Expected Output this week (31.27 DK pts) and receive a reasonable 5.3% Adj Gain. TD Dependence is very high for PHI RB (43.3%) so this is definitely not a cash game play.
Le'Veon Bellat BUFExpensive chalk.
Carlos Hydevs NYJAs mentioned above, Hyde faces a relatively tough NYJ defense against RBs. However, his low TD Dependence (14.4%) makes him an intriguing tourney play. If he hits his yardage + reception floor and adds a TD, he could be the guy that wins the Milly this week.
Rob Kelleyat PHIWAS's RB floor is average (18.39 DK pts) and their Expectation is just below average (22.01 DK pts). However, I expect WAS to be ahead in the 2nd half of this game and leaning heavily on Kelley to melt the play clock. On FanDuel, it will be worth considering WAS DEF + Kelley as a contrarian stack.
wkoffdefhmrb.sos.orb.srs.orb.adj.ork.oSOSrk.oSRSrk.oRBrb.sos.drb.srs.drb.adj.drk.dSOSrk.dSRSrk.dRBrb.exprk.exp
13ARIWAS1-0.996.2030.47743-0.563.3325.8822262433.7972
13ATLKC1-1.057.5030.366341.28-3.3819.4837626.98611
13BALMIA11.83-5.0619.092926231.16-4.7219.4154514.36727
13BUFOAK0-0.465.7428.311056-0.151.6124.1317222129.9134
13CARSEA01.36-7.1517.142829260.46-5.3419.9992711.79829
13CHISF1-1.34-0.6821.2351819-2.508.4733.3530303029.6965
13CINPHI10.790.5023.502114160.43-1.0221.0110121022.47917
13DALMIN0-0.755.1929.12865-0.810.0921.8327171229.2126
13DENJAC01.01-4.1221.03262221-0.530.9723.2921191922.00418
13DETNO0-2.892.4424.511990.214.1026.4714272628.6048
13GBHOU10.82-11.0010.692230300.340.9923.8911202011.68430
13HOUGB00.30-4.3218.311824240.69-2.9320.1488815.37625
13INDNYJ0-1.381.2723.8741314-1.740.8324.7529182324.69714
13JACDEN1-0.16-4.2717.851523251.69-1.2322.671111516.6223
13KCATL0-0.41-3.3921.08112020-0.796.1830.1926292927.2569
13LANE00.48-6.3416.302027290.25-1.7522.7613101614.54526
13MIABAL00.13-0.2824.511617101.51-6.9917.5021217.51722
13MINDAL1-0.30-4.5516.821225271.10-3.4218.6266313.39928
13NELA11.173.4327.052788-0.64-0.4823.0823151826.56612
13NODET1-1.528.8933.012110.051.8621.5916231134.8741
13NYGPIT0-0.63-1.0621.4891917-0.693.3127.6624252724.79213
13NYJIND10.261.3724.10171212-0.163.1524.5118242227.24410
13OAKBUF1-1.468.8131.97322-0.94-1.0022.3928131430.9693
13PHICIN0-0.254.3027.351377-0.761.5025.9925212528.857
13PITNYG10.831.5924.32231011-0.250.0322.1919161324.34915
13SDTB10.920.2424.012415130.11-0.7022.9815141723.30516
13SEACAR12.18-4.0419.583021221.27-4.1920.1445915.38424
13SFCHI01.00-0.0221.31251618-0.26-1.7918.96209419.51820
13TBSD00.39-6.8716.741928280.304.4828.0212282821.22119
13WASARI0-0.191.4023.691411151.01-5.1616.9073118.52321

WRs

PlayerDefenseComment
Brandon Marshallat SFThis is an Adjusted Gain play at 24.9%. Everyone is trying to use Robby Anderson as the cheap play, but I think Petty was just trying to make something happen with all of the deep rainbows. High floor and low TD Dependence... you could do worse for a tourney play that will be low-owned.
  • Emmanuel Sanders
  • Demaryius Thomas
at TENWith TEN's pass defense reeling, it makes some sense to try a Siemian / Sanders stack in tourneys. DEN is getting a 20.9% Adj Gain this week from TEN, and offer the 4th highest WR Expectation of the week at 48.42 DK pts.
  • Desean Jackson
  • Pierre Garcon
  • Jamison Crowder
at PHINarrative Street special. Even with Chip Kelly gone, Desean will want to crucify his former team (again). WAS is #2 in Expected Points this week (54.15 DK pts) and getting a helpful 18.8% Adj Gain kiss from PHI's suddenly porous pass defense. WAS is also #3 in Adj Floor this week (44.49 DK pts) so expect yardage and receptions to be available, even if TDs go to the TEs.
Taylor Gabrielat LAI'm making a reasonable assumption that Gabriel will see more targets this week if Julio Jones doesn't travel with the team. When given modest volume in his last four games (5+ targets), Gabriel has performed admirably, responding on average with 3.75 / 61.75 / 0.75. Massive upside is there if he receives 7-8 targets on top of the 1-2 carries he normally has. By the way, ATL is #3 in Expected WR Points this week (52.69) and have the 2nd highest floor (44.69).
Larry Fitzgeraldat MIAUnsexy floor play every week, but might be worth a stack in tourneys if you choose to go with Palmer and Johnson.
  • Mike Evans
  • Freddie Martino (GPP Upside Punt)
vs NOWhile NO have only conceded one TD to WR1s this season (!!!), we've seen Evans act as a dam-buster recently (two TDs vs Richard Sherman) and know he can explode against even the toughest pass defenses. TB WRs have the 10th highest WR Expectation (43.75 DK pts) and 9th highest Floor (37.66 DK Pts) this week against a below-average 16.2% TD Dependence. If you want to pivot from Evans, many are looking at Russell Shepard. I would pivot to Freddie Martino, who hauled in all four targets last week.
Tyrell Williamsat CARHe's played very well this season after becoming the de facto WR1. SD are ranked 9th in Expected WR Points this week, and receive a 17.7% Adj Gain from their matchup with CAR.
Sterling Shepardvs DALOdell Beckham Jr. is the chalk play, and I wouldn't steer anyone away from him, as he has played well against DAL in previous matchups. DAL, though, are still content to let tertiary receivers move the ball, and Shepard is my focal point because of that. NYG WRs have the 7th highest Expected Points this week (47.54 DK pts) but are highly TD Dependent (29.3%) as is their QB.
Kenny Brittvs ATLLA WRs have a marginal matchup, however, ATL's Adjusted Allowance (43.20 DK pts) provides LA with a 15.1% Adj Gain this week. Ideal GPP play.
  • Jordy Nelson
  • Jeff Janis (GPP upside punt)
vs SEAGPP only. With Earl Thomas out, Nelson will likely see more deep targets than normal with Adams likely drawing Sherman. I like his odds of scoring a long TD this week.
Antonio Brownat BUFChalky McChalkerson. Brown's ceiling isn't stratospheric, though, so I'm only recommending him in Cash this week.
Torrey Smithvs NYJGPP Upside Punt only. Upside play with NYJ still susceptible to deep balls.
  • Brandin Cooks
  • Michael Thomas
at TBCooks for ceiling, and Thomas for floor. NO have the 8th highest Expected WR Points this week (46.96 DK pts), but are highly TD Dependent (31.5%) which is why I recommend Cooks only for tourneys.
wkoffdefhmwr.sos.owr.srs.owr.adj.ork.oSOSrk.oSRSrk.oWRwr.sos.dwr.srs.dwr.adj.drk.dSOSrk.dSRSrk.dWRwr.exp
13ARIWAS1-3.708.6345.35133-0.41-1.4536.592291543.897
13ATLKC13.534.1240.113078-1.856.5544.9930303046.654
13BALMIA10.22-0.4735.721618190.642.7735.857251238.492
13BUFOAK0-1.16-7.5028.4382627-0.862.3539.4725232630.778
13CARSEA03.12-6.4129.992925241.66-3.9132.0325626.078
13CHISF1-0.05-0.1235.941315181.363.0339.554262738.969
13CINPHI10.040.8736.27151415-0.68-0.7838.2323102035.492
13DALMIN00.27-0.4436.541717140.52-9.4727.67122227.069
13DENJAC01.931.0338.772611101.76-4.1031.8814534.664
13DETNO0-0.403.3538.7510911-0.342.1637.6421181840.913
13GBHOU1-1.4020.2857.107111.15-6.7828.8053350.319
13HOUGB0-0.39-9.9726.03112929-0.152.3438.8016222228.368
13INDNYJ00.65-3.1033.012122230.982.2736.406201435.277
13JACDEN10.02-0.6637.041419130.56-12.6224.83111124.413
13KCATL01.94-5.6729.51272425-0.910.4639.0526142329.975
13LANE00.40-3.2833.45192322-0.252.2934.852021935.737
13MIABAL0-2.14-0.2836.2451616-0.180.8337.3217151637.078
13MINDAL10.71-1.7135.192221200.173.2440.3214282838.429
13NELA1-2.77-0.7734.37220210.642.4238.548242136.783
13NODET1-2.5016.6653.92322-1.481.8137.5428171755.725
13NYGPIT01.571.9438.82251091.56-2.5631.6037436.266
13NYJIND1-2.204.8040.17467-0.212.1939.3518192542.362
13OAKBUF1-0.207.0743.1512550.600.1034.151013843.253
13PHICIN01.99-9.5726.74282828-0.79-2.7933.09246723.947
13PITNYG1-1.787.1244.596440.32-2.4135.741381142.178
13SDTB10.510.9536.152012170.62-0.1636.339121335.986
13SEACAR10.33-7.6729.471827260.05-0.7039.1315112428.773
13SFCHI01.04-13.0523.61233030-0.945.0641.8727292928.666
13TBSD0-1.033.9641.47986-1.821.0838.1429161942.544
13WASARI01.370.9137.08241312-0.233.0435.5319271040.115

TEs

PlayerDefenseComment
Jimmy Grahamvs CARHigh Floor / High Ceiling
Travis Kelceat ATLHigh Floor / High Ceiling
Greg Olsenat SEAHigh Floor
Hunter Henryvs TBHigh Floor
Jack Doyleat NYJHigh Floor
Zach Ertzat CINHigh Ceiling
CJ Fiedorowiczat GBHigh Floor
Cameron Brateat SDHigh Floor
Lance Kendricksat NEPunt
Jermaine Greshamvs WASPunt
wkoffdefhmte.sos.ote.srs.ote.adj.ork.oSOSrk.oSRSrk.oTEte.sos.dte.srs.dte.adj.drk.dSOSrk.dSRSrk.dTEte.exp
13NELA1-2.319.9222.131220.06-0.1011.6213141222.023
13SEACAR1-1.284.9116.30767-1.345.4217.1629302721.713
13KCATL0-0.442.8215.571088-1.215.0217.7528292920.582
13CARSEA0-1.295.8217.71634-0.960.9412.0725211418.643
13SDTB1-0.935.4217.93843-0.200.5812.6716191718.505
13INDNYJ0-0.395.1517.681155-0.460.0611.6920151317.734
13PHICIN0-0.15-1.5012.741520150.314.8817.1910282817.615
13HOUGB00.764.2416.8224760.460.2114.299172217.034
13MINDAL1-0.210.5713.361413130.302.8616.1211252516.224
13NODET10.99-1.1012.00271819-1.104.1418.4126273016.139
13TBSD0-0.222.2714.6313109-1.371.4314.5230232316.057
13WASARI0-1.9010.1524.252111.28-8.804.7421115.457
13BALMIA1-1.87-0.1814.01314111.09-0.4311.505111013.574
13CHISF10.06-0.6812.26181718-0.850.6012.7324201912.854
13LANE0-1.75-1.1011.2141920-0.321.1311.251722812.345
13DALMIN00.43-0.5912.61211617-0.56-0.8212.3322101611.794
13SFCHI0-0.141.4613.03161114-0.34-1.9911.44188911.037
13PITNYG10.56-2.5110.482322220.090.1712.6912161810.65
13NYGPIT0-0.39-2.3110.891221210.47-0.2512.888122010.64
13ATLKC1-0.622.3014.289910-0.19-3.959.80155410.33
13JACDEN10.140.7813.541912121.11-4.2510.504469.292
13OAKBUF10.89-3.408.85262324-0.52-0.1112.192113158.744
13ARIWAS11.02-6.076.392828280.842.2813.67724218.667
13BUFOAK00.27-3.887.43202527-0.640.4714.702318247.904
13DETNO01.59-3.968.502926250.97-1.4711.5869117.031
13MIABAL00.50-3.829.272224231.50-2.288.611736.994
13CINPHI1-1.61-0.3012.63515161.24-6.496.483226.132
13NYJIND10.04-10.681.72173030-1.153.1916.432726264.905
13GBHOU10.85-4.668.382527260.03-4.2510.1914354.134
13DENJAC02.27-8.945.07302929-0.38-2.2910.8319672.78

Game Script Splits (Weeks 1 – 12)

GSS plots for the first twelve weeks of the 2016 season are linked below. If you’re interested in visualizing a particular subset of data, please let me know!

Offensive GSS (Full Game, 1st Half, & 2nd Half)
Defensive GSS (Full Game, 1st Half, & 2nd Half)


Air Yard Overlays (Weeks 1 – 12)

AYO plots for the first twelve weeks of the 2016 season are linked below. These are broken down into Offensive and Defensive AYOs, as well as Defensive AYOs by Depth Chart. If you’re interested in visualizing a particular subset of data, please let me know!

Offensive AYO: Full
Defensive AYO: Full
Defensive Depth Chart AYO: WR1, WR2, WR3 | RB1, RB2 | TE1, TE2


Asides & Errata

1. When I speak of Adjusted Expectation, or Expected Points, you should consider it a reasonable assumption about what a player (or position) might score against a given defense if we account for each team’s strength of schedule and performance throughout a known window. In this case, I am considering the 2016 season to date.

2. You might see something sticking out like a sore thumb. If you don’t, then check out the TD % column and notice the two negative numbers for Baltimore and Los Angeles. Odd, huh? I scratched my head when I first saw this, and had to take a few minutes and work through why that might be the case. Simply put, the adjustments that take place when withdrawing Touchdowns from scoring make some defenses appear stronger than reality, and some offenses appear weaker than reality. If you consider this when comparing Expected Points, then it’s quite possible to have an inverted relationship.


Thanks for spending your time on me this week. Hopefully the visualizations and ideas above provide some insight this week as you make selections.

As always, if you have questions about the data presented, please find me on twitter @FantasyADHD

Josh Hornsby

Josh Hornsby leads engineering teams in the oil & gas industry. His background in new product development, combined with nearly 20 years of data-driven fantasy experience, compels him to think outside the box and wreck the echo chamber of current fantasy analysis. Josh loves to challenge popular thinking and typically does so with numbers in hand. You can find him on Twitter @FantasyADHD

Latest posts by Josh Hornsby (see all)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *